Helen Lehner

Verified

Contact Details
Zug, Canton of Zug 6300, CH
Zug Zug Canton of Zug 6300 CH

Completed Courses

ANKLE Issues Part I, NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I, TMJ Part I

Contact This Practitioner

  • Your email address will not be shared with anyone except the practitioner and will not be used for any other purpose.
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

These practitioners have trained with Advanced-Trainings.com. No solicitation or unauthorized use; your use implies acceptance of terms.

State
Zug, Canton of Zug 6300, CH 0 mi

Completed Courses

LEG, KNEE, & FOOT Part I, PELVIS, HIP, & SACRUM Part I, SPINAL FLEXION & EXTENSION Spine Part II, SPINE, RIBS, & LOW BACK Part I
Contact and More info
Certifications
CAMT I Certified
Rebecca Feller, CAMT I
Schönenberg, Zurich 8824, CH 5.86 mi

Completed Courses

ANKLE Issues Part I, ARM, WRIST, & SHOULDER Part I, ARM, WRIST, & SHOULDER Part II, HEADACHES & MIGRAINES Part I, ILIA & SI JOINTS Part I, ILIA & SI JOINTS Part II, KNEE Issues Part I, LEG, KNEE, & FOOT Part I, LEG, KNEE, & FOOT Part II, MYOFASCIAL MASTERY Part I, MYOFASCIAL MASTERY Part II, NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I, PAIN in PRACTICE Part I, PELVIS, HIP, & SACRUM Part I, PELVIS, HIP, & SACRUM Part II, RIB Issues Part I, SCIATICA & DISC Issues Part I, SCOLIOSIS Part I, SCOLIOSIS Part II, SPINAL FLEXION & EXTENSION Spine Part II, SPINE, RIBS, & LOW BACK Part I, THE UPRIGHT RIBCAGE Ribs Part II, TMJ Part I, WHIPLASH Part I, WHIPLASH Part II
Certifications
CAMT I Certified
Horgen, Zurich 8915, CH 7.03 mi

Completed Courses

ARM, WRIST, & SHOULDER Part I, ARM, WRIST, & SHOULDER Part II
Horgen, Zurich 8810, CH 7.33 mi

Completed Courses

LEG, KNEE, & FOOT Part I
Wädenswil, Zurich 8820, CH 7.34 mi

Completed Courses

PELVIS, HIP, & SACRUM Part I, SPINAL FLEXION & EXTENSION Spine Part II, SPINE, RIBS, & LOW BACK Part I
Wädenswil, Zurich 8820, CH 7.34 mi

Completed Courses

HEADACHES & MIGRAINES Part I, NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I
Wädenswil, Zurich 8820, CH 7.34 mi

Completed Courses

NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I
Richterswil, Zurich 8805, CH 8.59 mi

Completed Courses

LEG, KNEE, & FOOT Part I, PELVIS, HIP, & SACRUM Part I, SPINAL FLEXION & EXTENSION Spine Part II, SPINE, RIBS, & LOW BACK Part I
Richterswil, Zurich 8805, CH 8.59 mi

Completed Courses

NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I
Feusisberg, Schwyz 8834, CH 8.62 mi

Completed Courses

ANKLE Issues Part I, NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I, TMJ Part I
Thalwil, Zurich 8800, CH 9.46 mi

Completed Courses

ARM, WRIST, & SHOULDER Part I, NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I, PELVIS, HIP, & SACRUM Part I, SPINAL FLEXION & EXTENSION Spine Part II, SPINE, RIBS, & LOW BACK Part I
Contact and More info
Certifications
CAMT I Candidate
Thalwil, Zurich 8800, CH 9.46 mi

Completed Courses

ARM, WRIST, & SHOULDER Part I, ARM, WRIST, & SHOULDER Part II
Certifications
CAMT I Candidate
Buchrain, Lucerne 6033, CH 9.52 mi

Completed Courses

SCOLIOSIS Part I, SCOLIOSIS Part II
Meilen, Zurich , CH 9.59 mi

Completed Courses

ANKLE Issues Part I, ILIA & SI JOINTS Part I, ILIA & SI JOINTS Part II, LEG, KNEE, & FOOT Part I, LEG, KNEE, & FOOT Part II, MYOFASCIAL MASTERY Part I, MYOFASCIAL MASTERY Part II, NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I, RIB Issues Part I, THE UPRIGHT RIBCAGE Ribs Part II, TMJ Part I, WHIPLASH Part I, WHIPLASH Part II
Meilen, Zurich , CH 9.59 mi

Completed Courses

SPINAL FLEXION & EXTENSION Spine Part II, SPINE, RIBS, & LOW BACK Part I
Eschenbach, Lucerne 6274, CH 10.35 mi

Completed Courses

RIB Issues Part I, THE UPRIGHT RIBCAGE Ribs Part II
Meilen, Zurich 8706, CH 10.6 mi

Completed Courses

SPINAL FLEXION & EXTENSION Spine Part II, SPINE, RIBS, & LOW BACK Part I
Uetikon, Zurich 8707, CH 10.64 mi

Completed Courses

WHIPLASH Part I, WHIPLASH Part II
Schwyz, Schwyz 6430, CH 10.7 mi

Completed Courses

NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I
Adliswil, Zurich , CH 10.82 mi

Completed Courses

ANKLE Issues Part I, NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I, TMJ Part I
Adliswil, Zurich 8134, CH 10.96 mi

Completed Courses

SPINAL FLEXION & EXTENSION Spine Part II, SPINE, RIBS, & LOW BACK Part I
Stäfa, Zurich 8712, CH 11.31 mi

Completed Courses

ARM, WRIST, & SHOULDER Part I, ARM, WRIST, & SHOULDER Part II, NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I, SPINAL FLEXION & EXTENSION Spine Part II, SPINE, RIBS, & LOW BACK Part I
Ibach, Switzerland, Schwyz 6438, CH 11.33 mi

Completed Courses

PELVIS, HIP, & SACRUM Part I, SPINAL FLEXION & EXTENSION Spine Part II, SPINE, RIBS, & LOW BACK Part I
Kilchberg, Zurich 8802, CH 11.34 mi

Completed Courses

NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I, PELVIS, HIP, & SACRUM Part I, SPINAL FLEXION & EXTENSION Spine Part II, SPINE, RIBS, & LOW BACK Part I, WHIPLASH Part I
Kilchberg, Zurich 8802, CH 11.34 mi

Completed Courses

SPINAL FLEXION & EXTENSION Spine Part II, SPINE, RIBS, & LOW BACK Part I
Lucerne, Lucerne 6006, CH 11.4 mi

Completed Courses

NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I
Küsnacht, Zurich 8700, CH 11.6 mi

Completed Courses

ARM, WRIST, & SHOULDER Part I, ARM, WRIST, & SHOULDER Part II, NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I, PELVIS, HIP, & SACRUM Part I, PELVIS, HIP, & SACRUM Part II, SPINAL FLEXION & EXTENSION Spine Part II, SPINE, RIBS, & LOW BACK Part I
Stallikon, Zurich 8143, CH 11.85 mi

Completed Courses

ARM, WRIST, & SHOULDER Part I, NECK, JAW, & A/O Neck Part II, NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I, PELVIS, HIP, & SACRUM Part I
Zürich, Zurich 8038, CH 12.75 mi

Completed Courses

NECK, JAW, & HEAD Part I
Showing 1 - 30 of 160 results
Rating
Keyword
EnglishEspañol繁體中文Deutsch日本語한국어Norsk bokmålPolski

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This